Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, STANDISH STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 1AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.3%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£41,000
-45.3%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+275.0%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
+56.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£7,236 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,764
+6.4%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
+£764 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 13 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 1AP
← Back to All Properties