21A, DUKES ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500-2.2%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+94.6%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1