40, NEWLYN DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 3LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£352,000+122.8%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000-21.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 5 January 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1