Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORTH END, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
-1.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,500
+59.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7DN
← Back to All Properties