Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, FAROE, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+18.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+42.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-42.0%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,412 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,412
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DF
← Back to All Properties