Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1E, BARCLAY MEWS, OVERSTRAND ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+2.7%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 21 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0DP
← Back to All Properties