Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RECTOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+105.1%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
-44.7%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+166.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0BY
← Back to All Properties