Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROWN WALK, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+17.4%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+75.4%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QN
← Back to All Properties