Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BALMORAL WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+77.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+51.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+29.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4YB
← Back to All Properties