Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, BARCLAY ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+11.1%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+113.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5JZ
← Back to All Properties