Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROXBURGH ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4YU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+30.9%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+71.9%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+40.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+1.8%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4YU
← Back to All Properties