Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LITTLEHEATH LANE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,485,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£510,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,485,000
+52.3%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Detached
+£510,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£975,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2QG
← Back to All Properties