Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, DEEPDENE, 36, VICTORIA AVENUE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-18.9%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+38.7%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,450
Sold on 4 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 6LS
← Back to All Properties