Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1512, THE CUBE EAST 200, WHARFSIDE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+0.8%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+47.3%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1PR
← Back to All Properties