Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROWAN GREEN, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+18.8%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+50.0%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9NF
← Back to All Properties