Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+34.5%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+165.5%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Detached
+£266,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3PP
← Back to All Properties