Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ABBEY MEWS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+85.0%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750
+57.7%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties