118, ALDRENS LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 2DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+35.5%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+132.8%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£47,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,650+78.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£15,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1