Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, OAK BANK, BROOK LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£19,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£750,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£730,900
-1.2%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£740,000
Sold on 21 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7QG
← Back to All Properties