Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BROADWAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+20.9%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+32.3%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+6.9%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 11 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2NS
← Back to All Properties