28, KIRKBY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 8FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+72.2%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+93.5%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1