80, HASTINGS AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£49,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,000+110.3%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,700-0.7%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
-£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1