45, CLOCKHOUSE LANE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 2EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+587.5%
Price Change
+£470,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+587.5%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+220.0%
Sold on 14 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1