Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, NINIAN COURT, SADLER STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 5TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,750
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,750
+20.8%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 5TR
← Back to All Properties