Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, WESTFIELDS, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 1SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+49.7%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+31.9%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+23.7%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+103.2%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Detached
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 20 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1SY
← Back to All Properties