Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VICTORY ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,995
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£37,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,995
+21.7%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+184.6%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2SG
← Back to All Properties