Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MAGNOLIA WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-2.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+9.4%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 4 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5EH
← Back to All Properties