Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COLLISON CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+2.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+57.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 22 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0RE
← Back to All Properties