29, BAY HALL COMMON ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 5EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£34,036 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+48.0%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£34,036 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,964+343.5%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£54,964 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000+14.3%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1