8, MILLCROFT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 5AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+53.3%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+139.2%
Sold on 18 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1