Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRIDGE MILL COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-7.0%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+43.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£52,446 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,554
Sold on 19 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9DU
← Back to All Properties