Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILLBANK PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,500
+52.9%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+152.2%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6DU
← Back to All Properties