22, EAVES AVENUE, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 6DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,250
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.3%
Price Change
+£105,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,250+205.3%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+171.1%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1