Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TOPCLIFFE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,750
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£88,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,750
+61.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0HL
← Back to All Properties