Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 12, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+288.7%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties