Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HARRISON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£22,950
-23.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+252.9%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3DD
← Back to All Properties