220, DALE HILL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 8AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.0%
Price Change
+£57,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+152.0%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£57,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,700+34.6%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-21.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1