Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+0.6%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+5.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+52.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+38.0%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties