Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+7.8%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 16 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties