Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHURCH ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-3.3%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+147.3%
Sold on 19 January 2009
Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 13 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8JP
← Back to All Properties