4, SPRINGBANK CLOSE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.7%
Price Change
-£370,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£25,000-93.7%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Detached
-£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+32.6%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000+259.0%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 10 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1