Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MANOR ROAD, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-14.1%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+39.1%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0HA
← Back to All Properties