24, SOUTHLANDS, BAMPTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 2DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+1.7%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+119.7%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000-2.2%
Sold on 2 February 1998
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1