Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, CLAYHILL COURT, 20, THE NURSERIES, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,950
+23.7%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2FN
← Back to All Properties