24, SANDRINGHAM COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6XG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+19.1%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500+16.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+2.8%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+161.0%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1