Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+59.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties