Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BLISWORTH MILL, GAYTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,000
+17.9%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+29.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3RZ
← Back to All Properties