Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LOXWOOD WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+78.0%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Terraced
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0HY
← Back to All Properties