Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, NEWHOUSE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+33.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
-15.3%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4JJ
← Back to All Properties