Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HAREBELL ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+34.6%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-3.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 19 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8TY
← Back to All Properties